|Type of vegetable oil||Coconut|
The scientific name. : Cocos nucifera. Ingredient:. Organic Coconut Oil. organic 100% natural coconut oil. Net Net Content:. five hundredth ml. Price / Price: the 250th Bath / Bottle (the 500th cc.). Coconut oil is a valuable protein and fat which is extracted from natural coconut. Do not use high heat. Do not use chemicals to extract. Commonly used skin cream to prevent skin from the sun. Help moisturize the skin and skin firming. Soft water is not wrinkled. Or massage the skin to help stimulate the circulatory system. And nervous system. The hair or brush my hair and make hair shiny. Prevent dry mouth or the lip of it. Nourish your lips moist. Also used to treat various diseases. Such as eczema to help reduce scald burns sores. Can be used as a base oil up to 100% for all skin types. Use a facial massage (instead of cream or lotion), or mixed with sour cream mixed with the lotion to use. Mixture as needed. Be used. 1. Suitable for all type 2. For Oil Pulling Therapy. the third. a component of cosmetics, high quality Base Oil or oil massage. Storage 1. Store in a dry place. Away from sunlight and heat. 2. When I open the bottle. Should be tightly closed. 3. Shelf Life: 24 months from date of manufacture. The coconut oil for soap or use an organic base oils from 50 liters up to the call. 081-840-1712 to check prices.
Buy organic coconut oil.
Or contact the seller
in section "Vegetable oil"
View also products categories "Vegetable oil"